Emerald Coast Junior Golf Tour

Edwin Watts Summer Tour Championships Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (9/16/2018)
7:45 AM off #1
  • Miles, Patrick (+52) Boys 16-18 Division 2019Dothan, AL
  • Bates, Aaron (+63) Boys 14-15 Division 2022Crestview , FL
7:45 AM off #10
  • Hall, Michael (+19) Boys 10-11 Division 2026Moultrie, GA
  • Trawick, Mason (+50) Boys 10-11 Division 2025Santa Rosa Beach, FL
7:54 AM off #1
  • Klement, Cannon (+44) Boys 16-18 Division 2020Dothan, AL
  • Edge, Mac (+52) Boys 14-15 Division 2022Dothan, AL
7:54 AM off #10
  • LaMothe, Haley (+15) Girls Amber Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
  • Howard, Mercedes (+16) Girls Emerald Division 2028Tallahassee, FL
  • Johnson, Peyton (+21) Girls Amber Division 2025Tallahassee, FL
8:03 AM off #1
  • Dimitroff, Nicholas (+22) Boys 16-18 Division 2020Pensacola, FL
  • Birdwell, JP (+27) Boys 16-18 Division 2020pensacola , FL
  • Cox, Ethan (+50) Boys 16-18 Division 2019Dothan, AL
8:03 AM off #10
  • Odom, Catherine (+16) Girls Amber Division 2025Valdosta, GA
  • Young, Kayleigh (+16) Girls Amber Division 2024Lynn Haven, FL
  • Ingram, Addison (+21) Girls Amber Division 2025Tifton, GA
8:12 AM off #1
  • Campbell, Mitchell (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2020Panama City Beach, FL
  • Hundley, Jack (+21) Boys 14-15 Division 2022Panama City Beach, FL
  • Lark, Hunter (+30) Boys 14-15 Division 2022Panama City Beach, FL
8:12 AM off #10
  • Palmer, Jack (+16) Boys 8-9 Division 2028Donalsonville, GA
  • Collins, Jack (+24) Boys 8-9 Division 2027Tallahassee, FL
8:21 AM off #1
  • Parnell, Devin (+20) Boys 16-18 Division 2019Navarre, FL
  • Lewis, Gabriel (+21) Boys 16-18 Division 2019Thomasville, GA
  • Harbison, Jake (+23) Boys 14-15 Division 2022Panama City, FL
8:21 AM off #10
  • Hall, Cavin (+5) Boys 8-9 Division 2028Moultrie, GA
  • Chaires, Hayden (+8) Boys 8-9 Division 2026Lynn Haven, FL
8:30 AM off #1
  • Ingram, Bryce (+14) Boys 16-18 Division 2020Niceville, FL
  • Pearson, Cole (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2020Niceville, FL
  • Jones, Justus (+17) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Crawfordville, FL
8:30 AM off #10
  • Seiffer, Camille (+25) Girls Emerald Division 2028Panama City Beach, FL
8:39 AM off #1
  • Thompson, Michael (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2018Pensacola, FL
  • Zediker, Noah (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2019Panama City, FL
  • Meilunas, Peter (+14) Boys 16-18 Division 2020Fairhope, AL
8:48 AM off #1
  • LaMothe, Abby (+44) Girls 15-18 Division 2019Tallahassee, FL
  • Grove, Alexis (+82) Girls 15-18 Division 2019Navarre, FL
8:57 AM off #1
  • Maraman, Peyton (+38) Girls 12-14 Division 2023Niceville, FL
  • Langdon, Courtney (+49) Girls 15-18 Division 2020Panama City beach, FL
9:06 AM off #1
  • Helms, Mickela (+21) Girls 15-18 Division 2019Tallahassee, FL
  • Chong, Chaelyn (+29) Girls 15-18 Division 2020Panama City Beach, FL
  • Waggoner, Reagan (+29) Girls 12-14 Division 2022Birmingham, AL
9:15 AM off #1
  • Tenore, Madison (+4) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Destin, FL
  • Moody, Taylor (+19) Girls 15-18 Division 2020Panama City Beach, FL
  • Humphrey, Danielle (+32) Girls 15-18 Division 2019Lynn Haven , FL
9:24 AM off #1
  • Simmons, Banks (+64) Boys 12-13 Division 2024Americus, GA
  • Fagan, Alex (+66) Boys 12-13 Division 2024Crestview , FL
9:33 AM off #1
  • Reeves, Will (+52) Boys 12-13 Division 2023Americus, GA
  • Poole, Tanner (+76) Boys 12-13 Division 2024DeFuniak Springs, FL
9:42 AM off #1
  • Hundley, Charles (+44) Boys 12-13 Division 2023Panama City Beach , FL
  • Smith, Grayton (+52) Boys 12-13 Division 2024Tallahasee, FL
  • Jones, Drew (+54) Boys 12-13 Division 2024Tallahassee, FL
9:51 AM off #1
  • Poppell, Lee (+22) Boys 12-13 Division 2023Tallahasee, FL
  • Urban, Luke (+22) Boys 12-13 Division 2023Tallahassee, FL
  • Easterlin, William (+40) Boys 12-13 Division 2025Americus, GA
10:00 AM off #1
  • Conlan, Luciano (+10) Boys 12-13 Division 2023Pace, FL
  • Mann, Brodie (+14) Boys 12-13 Division 2024Columbus, GA
  • Jowers, Will (+28) Boys 12-13 Division 2023Panama City, FL